2019/20 Bus Routes

PARK VIEW BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 18
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
ANACAPA RD @ AMARGOSA RD 6:50 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
PRINCETON DR @ ARVILA DR 7:00 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
DOS PALMAS RD @ ADELE ST 7:05 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
MONTEREY WAY @ FOXFIRE RD 7:10 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
WRANGLER LN @ MIRAGE RD 7:15 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
ROUTE 19
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
SANTA FE TRAIL @ CANYON RIM RD 7:00 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
CANYON RIM RD @ KING CANYON RD 7:10 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
ROUTE 22
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
JADE RD @ NORTHSTAR AVE 6:55 AM 2:29 PM 12:38 PM
WAGON WHEEL RD @ GALAXY ST 7:00 AM 2:34 PM 12:43 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ SHOOTING STAR DR 7:05 AM 2:39 PM 12:48 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ PACOIMA RD 7:08 AM 2:44 PM 12:53 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ DEL AMO WAY (S) 7:11 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
DEL AMO WAY @ NORTHSTAR AVE (E) 7:14 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
ALTA MESA WAY @ PONDEROSA RANCH RD 7:15 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
LAMPOST RD @ PONDEROSA RANCH RD 7:19 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 6, 2019